+1(386) 400-2556 allen@homesofvolusia.com
LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Rent To Own
    3. Affordability Calculator
    4. Affordable Homes
    5. Buyer Questionnaire
    6. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blog
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Deltona
    2. Deland
    3. Orange City
    4. Debary
    5. Osteen
    6. De Leon Springs
  • Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Days Sold
Less Than
Days
Advanced
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Days Sold
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Sold Date
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6M Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 1413 RICHMOND AVE N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
    0.5 Acres
    $30,000 $40,000 25.0%

    1413 RICHMOND AVE N, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Listed by Norine Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 17506 BROWN RD, Odessa, FL 33556
    5 Beds6 Baths4,507 SqFt
    $2,300,000 $2,350,000 2.1%

    17506 BROWN RD, Odessa, FL 33556

    Listed by Brittany Turner MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    Stellar MLS
  • 7644 FAIRFAX DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747
    9 Beds9 Baths5,142 SqFt
    $970,000 $999,990 3.0%

    7644 FAIRFAX DR, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Listed by Jared Dunn LIVE MVRK LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1490 JANET PL, Englewood, FL 34223
    3 Beds2 Baths2,360 SqFt
    $500,000 $539,000 7.2%

    1490 JANET PL, Englewood, FL 34223

    Listed by Jon Bauer PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1854 SHERALEE CT, Port Orange, FL 32128
    4 Beds2 Baths2,163 SqFt
    $429,000 $419,000 2.4%

    1854 SHERALEE CT, Port Orange, FL 32128

    Listed by Doris Yount NEXT GEN REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 1131 HARMS WAY, Port Orange, FL 32129
    2 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt
    $223,600 $225,000 0.6%

    1131 HARMS WAY, Port Orange, FL 32129

    Listed by Doris Yount NEXT GEN REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 35557 STABLETON LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    3 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt
    $512,060 $512,060

    35557 STABLETON LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Stellar MLS
  • 2046 ARCHING BRANCH DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
    6 Beds5 Baths4,619 SqFt
    $1,399,929 $1,399,929

    2046 ARCHING BRANCH DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    Listed by Scott Teal HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4344 SPRINGHOUSE CIR, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    5 Beds4 Baths4,330 SqFt
    $1,455,964 $1,455,964

    4344 SPRINGHOUSE CIR, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 4348 SPRINGHOUSE CIR, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211
    5 Beds5 Baths4,419 SqFt
    $1,516,458 $1,516,458

    4348 SPRINGHOUSE CIR, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34211

    Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 7001 INTERBAY BLVD #216, Tampa, FL 33616
    3 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt
    $380,000 $399,000 4.8%

    7001 INTERBAY BLVD #216, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Toni Wasp REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1510 PELICAN ST, Longwood, FL 32750
    3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt
    $350,000 $349,999

    1510 PELICAN ST, Longwood, FL 32750

    Listed by Krasimira Kakarova WORLD PROPERTIES GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 5243 SW 52ND CT, Gainesville, FL 32608
    4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt
    $377,990 $377,990

    5243 SW 52ND CT, Gainesville, FL 32608

    Listed by Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

    Stellar MLS
  • 9119 SE 155TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491
    4 Beds3 Baths2,057 SqFt
    $326,000 $340,000 4.1%

    9119 SE 155TH PL, Summerfield, FL 34491

    Listed by Firuze Brown RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD

    Stellar MLS
  • 26346 RAMPART BLVD #904, Punta Gorda, FL 33983
    2 Beds3 Baths1,078 SqFt
    $165,000 $169,900 2.9%

    26346 RAMPART BLVD #904, Punta Gorda, FL 33983

    Listed by Carmelina Corris ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    Stellar MLS
  • 4228 TERN ST, Sarasota, FL 34232
    2 Beds2 Baths1,329 SqFt
    $290,000 $290,000

    4228 TERN ST, Sarasota, FL 34232

    Listed by Alfredda Smith Hurst, PA PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
  • 5282 WHITE SAND CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703
    4 Beds3 Baths2,078 SqFt
    $650,000 $699,999 7.1%

    5282 WHITE SAND CIR NE, St Petersburg, FL 33703

    Listed by Warren Ring RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    Stellar MLS
  • 4980 SOUTHWEST 106TH STREET, Ocala, FL 34476
    0.48 Acres
    $64,000 $66,000 3.0%

    4980 SOUTHWEST 106TH STREET, Ocala, FL 34476

    Listed by Harold Olson EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 391 KETTLE HARBOR DR, Placida, FL 33946
    3 Beds3 Baths1,691 SqFt
    $1,450,000 $1,697,000 14.6%

    391 KETTLE HARBOR DR, Placida, FL 33946

    Listed by Courtney DeFilippis PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1 WILD CUR RD, Pierson, FL 32180
    5.89 Acres
    $148,000 $159,900 7.4%

    1 WILD CUR RD, Pierson, FL 32180

    Listed by Samson Lewis LLC RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    Stellar MLS
  • 10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711
    3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt
    $212,500 $190,000 11.8%

    10814 CRESCENDO LOOP, Clermont, FL 34711

    Listed by Ryan Sack FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    Stellar MLS
  • 3217 OAK GROVE DR, Sarasota, FL 34243
    3 Beds3 Baths2,537 SqFt
    $750,000 $810,000 7.4%

    3217 OAK GROVE DR, Sarasota, FL 34243

    Listed by Nicole Hearn FINE PROPERTIES

    Stellar MLS
  • 9845 N SHERMAN DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434
    3 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt
    $305,000 $309,900 1.6%

    9845 N SHERMAN DR, Citrus Springs, FL 34434

    Listed by Julie Fernandez OAK AVENUE REAL ESTATE LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 2123 WOODBURN LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813
    3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt
    $185,000 $199,900 7.5%

    2123 WOODBURN LOOP S, Lakeland, FL 33813

    Listed by Paul Gibbs JACK T. GIBBS LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Rent To Own
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Affordable Homes
      5. Buyer Questionnaire
      6. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blog
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Neighborhoods
      1. Deltona
      2. Deland
      3. Orange City
      4. Debary
      5. Osteen
      6. De Leon Springs
      Calculator
LPT Realty

Allen Thompson License ID: BK3308733

+1(386) 400-2556 allen@homesofvolusia.com

1411 S Woodland Blvd, DeLand, FL, 32720

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Deltona, FL
  • Homes For Sale in Orange City, FL
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Rent To Own
      3. Affordability Calculator
      4. Affordable Homes
      5. Buyer Questionnaire